DateTeam AResultTeam B
Fri 10/10/14
Melbourne Victory 4 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sat 11/10/14
Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 Newcastle Jets
Sydney 1 - 1 Melbourne City
Sun 12/10/14
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Adelaide United
Fri 17/10/14
Adelaide United 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Sat 18/10/14
Central Coast Mariners 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 19/10/14
Melbourne City 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar
Fri 24/10/14
Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Sydney
Sat 25/10/14
Melbourne Victory 5 - 2 Melbourne City
Sun 26/10/14
Wellington Phoenix 4 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United 2 - 0 Perth Glory
Fri 31/10/14
Melbourne City 1 - 2 Adelaide United
Sat 01/11/14
Perth Glory 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Sun 02/11/14
Sydney 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Mon 03/11/14
Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 07/11/14
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers
Adelaide United 0 - 0 Sydney
Sat 08/11/14
Newcastle Jets 2 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar 1 - 3 Melbourne City
Sun 09/11/14
Central Coast Mariners 0 - 1 Perth Glory
Fri 14/11/14
Newcastle Jets 0 - 4 Brisbane Roar
Sat 15/11/14
Adelaide United 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 0 - 0 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 2 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 16/11/14
Melbourne City 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Wed 19/11/14
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Fri 21/11/14
Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Sat 22/11/14
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City 1 - 2 Sydney
Sun 23/11/14
Central Coast Mariners 0 - 2 Adelaide United
Fri 28/11/14
Melbourne Victory 3 - 2 Adelaide United
Sat 29/11/14
Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 1 Sydney
Sun 30/11/14
Wellington Phoenix 5 - 1 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Wed 03/12/14
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar
Thu 04/12/14
Sydney 1 - 2 Perth Glory
Fri 05/12/14
Central Coast Mariners 0 - 3 Melbourne Victory
Sat 06/12/14
Newcastle Jets 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United 2 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 07/12/14
Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Fri 12/12/14
Adelaide United 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 2 - 0 Newcastle Jets
Sat 13/12/14
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory 3 - 3 Sydney
Fri 19/12/14
Newcastle Jets 2 - 1 Adelaide United
Sat 20/12/14
Melbourne City 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 4 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Sun 21/12/14
Sydney 0 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 26/12/14
Melbourne City 13:30 Perth Glory
Sydney 15:45 Adelaide United
Sat 27/12/14
Central Coast Mariners 13:00 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 15:30 Newcastle Jets
Sun 28/12/14
Wellington Phoenix 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
Tue 30/12/14
Newcastle Jets 13:00 Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar 16:00 Sydney
Wed 31/12/14
Adelaide United 15:30 Wellington Phoenix
Thu 01/01/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 15:30 Central Coast Mariners
Fri 02/01/15
Melbourne Victory 15:40 Perth Glory
Sat 03/01/15
Sydney 15:30 Newcastle Jets
Sun 04/01/15
Wellington Phoenix 11:00 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 13:00 Melbourne City
Mon 05/01/15
Perth Glory 16:00 Adelaide United
Tue 06/01/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 15:30 Melbourne Victory
Sat 24/01/15
Adelaide United 13:00 Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners 15:30 Sydney
Sun 25/01/15
Perth Glory 16:00 Melbourne Victory
Sun 01/02/15
Melbourne City 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
Mon 02/02/15
Brisbane Roar 16:00 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 06/02/15
Newcastle Jets 15:40 Brisbane Roar
Sat 07/02/15
Central Coast Mariners 13:00 Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory 15:30 Melbourne City
Perth Glory 17:30 Sydney
Sun 08/02/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 13:00 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 13/02/15
Central Coast Mariners 15:40 Brisbane Roar
Sat 14/02/15
Wellington Phoenix 11:00 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sydney 15:30 Melbourne Victory
Sun 15/02/15
Adelaide United 13:00 Perth Glory
Fri 20/02/15
Brisbane Roar 16:00 Melbourne Victory
Sat 21/02/15
Sydney 13:00 Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United 15:30 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 22/02/15
Wellington Phoenix 11:00 Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City 13:00 Perth Glory
Fri 27/02/15
Melbourne City 17:40 Adelaide United
Sat 28/02/15
Newcastle Jets 13:00 Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney Wanderers 15:30 Sydney
Perth Glory 17:30 Brisbane Roar
Sun 01/03/15
Melbourne Victory 13:00 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 06/03/15
Newcastle Jets 15:40 Sydney
Sat 07/03/15
Wellington Phoenix 13:00 Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory 15:30 Perth Glory
Sun 08/03/15
Central Coast Mariners 11:00 Melbourne City
Brisbane Roar 13:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
Wed 11/03/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 15:30 Melbourne City
Thu 12/03/15
Adelaide United 15:30 Central Coast Mariners
Fri 13/03/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 17:40 Melbourne Victory
Sat 14/03/15
Perth Glory 17:30 Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City 15:30 Newcastle Jets
Sun 15/03/15
Sydney 13:00 Brisbane Roar
Fri 20/03/15
Sydney 15:40 Melbourne City
Sat 21/03/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 13:00 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United 15:30 Melbourne Victory
Sun 22/03/15
Central Coast Mariners 11:00 Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar 13:00 Wellington Phoenix
Wed 25/03/15
Brisbane Roar 16:00 Western Sydney Wanderers
Fri 27/03/15
Melbourne Victory 17:40 Central Coast Mariners
Sat 28/03/15
Melbourne City 15:30 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 17:30 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 29/03/15
Wellington Phoenix 11:00 Sydney
Newcastle Jets 13:00 Adelaide United
Thu 02/04/15
Brisbane Roar 16:00 Central Coast Mariners
Fri 03/04/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 16:40 Melbourne City
Sat 04/04/15
Sydney 15:30 Adelaide United
Sun 05/04/15
Wellington Phoenix 14:00 Melbourne Victory
Mon 06/04/15
Newcastle Jets 14:00 Perth Glory
Fri 10/04/15
Melbourne Victory 16:40 Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory 19:45 Sydney
Sat 11/04/15
Adelaide United 14:00 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 16:30 Western Sydney Wanderers
Sun 12/04/15
Melbourne City 14:00 Wellington Phoenix
Fri 17/04/15
Wellington Phoenix 14:30 Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets 16:45 Sydney
Sat 18/04/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 14:00 Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar 16:30 Melbourne Victory
Sun 19/04/15
Perth Glory 14:00 Melbourne City
Fri 24/04/15
Brisbane Roar 16:30 Newcastle Jets
Sat 25/04/15
Western Sydney Wanderers 14:00 Perth Glory
Adelaide United 16:30 Melbourne City
Sun 26/04/15
Wellington Phoenix 12:30 Sydney
Melbourne Victory 14:00 Central Coast Mariners